Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

WC Rodeo Team Standings 2019-20

# PTS Mens Team   EVT     ENMU Alpine Vernon Canadian Lubbock Odessa Swtwtr Snyder Big Sprg  TSU
1 475 Lane Cooper   TR   4th 60   2nd 150   1st 130   4th 70   6th 65                              
2 475 Blake Bentley   TR   4th 60   2nd 150   1st 130   4th 70   6th 65                              
3 215 Tate Thomas   CR     0     0     0     0   2nd 130                              
        SW   4th 85     0     0     0     0                              
4 210 Thane Lockhart   CR     0     0   3rd 90   2nd 120     0                              
5 193 Parker Carbajal   CR     0     0   4th 90   8th 40     0                              
        TR     0     0     0     0   4th 63.3                              
6 160 Hadley Miller   BR   3rd 80     0     0   3rd 80     0                              
7 155 Kasen Brennise   CR     0     0     0     0     0                              
        TR     0   5th 40   10 *     0   3rd 115                              
8 60 Jesse Hines   TR     0   6th 60     0     0   10t *                              
9 60 Jarett Freeman   TR     0   4th 60     0     0     0                              
10 45 Coy Arnold   CR   8th 35     0     0     0   8th 10                              
11 40 Kade Smith   TR   7th 40     0     0     0     0                              
12 35 Cory Ryan   SW     0     0     0   6th 35     0                              
13 30 Peyton Walters   TR     0   7th 30     0     NE     NE                              
14 3.3 Mason Pitts   TR     0     0     0     0   8th 3.3                              
15 * Dalton Clevenger   BB     NE     NE     NE   9th *   9th *                              
16 * Cash Fretwell   CR     0   7th *     0     0     0                              
17 * Brendan Bennett   CR     0     0   10 *     0     0                              
    Mens Team       6th 265   6th 220   7th 130   5th 220   6th 323                              
                  7th 485   7th 615   6th 835   4th 1158                              
    Womens Team                                                                
1 267 Kodey Hoss   GT     0   2nd 130   1st 130   9th 7.5     0                              
        BK     0     0     0     0   9th *                              
2 160 Sara Angelone   BK   7th 50   10t *     0     0   2nd 110                              
        TR   10th *     0     0     0     0                              
3 85 Faith Holyan   BK     0     0   T 2 85     0     0                              
4 60 Laney Fowler   BA     0   4th 60     0     0     0                              
5 50 McKenna Hickson   BK     0     0   6th 50     0     0                              
6 45 Emily McDeavitt   GT   7th 45     0     0     0     0                              
7 50 Kaitlyn Woodman   BA   6th 20     0   6th 30     0     0                              
8 10 Brooklyn Gunter   BA   7th 10     0     0     0   7th *                              
9 * Kinlie Brennise   BA     NE     0     0   9th *     0                              
10 * Makayla Pierce   BA     0     0     0     0   10th *                              
    Womens Team       9th 0   2nd 190   4th 130   9th 7.5   5th 110                              
                  5th 190   6th 320   6th 327   6th 437                              
                                                                     
    *=Short go finalist